ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12948562
nr 1294 8562
Finn Wennerwald
(1896-1969)
Finn Wennerwald (1896-1969), coastal scene, signed. Oil on canvas, 36x37 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Finn Wennerwald (1896-1969), Kustmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 36x37 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday December 2 2019
at 20:51:47
28/11 11:37:59